Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Lee Young-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-ah (이영아)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/10/23

Actress

Also known as: Lee Yeong-ah, Lee Yeong-a, Lee Young-a

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이영아): • Lee Yeong-ah-II (1970/11/19, Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)• Lee Young-ah-I (1978, Female, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Lee Young-ah
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Young-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Young-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Young-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Young-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free