Lee Young-eun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-eun (이영은)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/08/09

Actress

Also known as: Lee Yeong-eun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이영은): • Lee Yeong-eun (1971/03/24, Male, Directing department, Actor, Assistant director, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Young-eun-I (2004/01/15, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Young-eun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Young-eun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Young-eun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-eun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Young-eun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Young-eun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›