Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Lee Yu-bi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yu-bi (이유비)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/11/22

Actress

Also known as: Yubi Lee, Lee Yoo-bi, Lee Yoo-jin, 이유진

Links

Lee Yoo-bi is the daughter of Kyeon Mi-ri and the sister of Lee Da-in.

Advertisement

Lee Yu-bi
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yu-bi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yu-bi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yu-bi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yu-bi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yu-bi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free