Im Hyuk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyuk (임혁)

Male
Birthdate: 1949/05/31

Actor

Also known as: Lim Hyeok, Im Hyeok, Lim Jeong-hyeok, Im Jeong-hyeok, 임정혁

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임혁): • Lim Hyuk (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Hyuk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Hyuk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Hyuk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyuk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Hyuk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Hyuk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //