Lim Hyun-tae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hyun-tae (임현태)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/03/19

ActorSinger

Also known as: Im Hyeon-tae, Im Hyun-tae, Bigflo, 빅플로, HighTop, 하이탑

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임현태): • Lim Hyun-tae (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Hyun-tae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Hyun-tae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Hyun-tae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hyun-tae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Hyun-tae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›