Lim Ji-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Ji-yeon (임지연)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/06/23

Actress

Also known as: Im Ji-yeon, Im Ji-yun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임지연): • Lim Ji-yeon-I (1985/03/31, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Ji-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Ji-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Ji-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Ji-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Ji-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Ji-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›