Lim Jung-woon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jung-woon (임정운)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/09/29

Actor

Also known as: Im Jung-woon, Lim Jeong-woon, Hong Jae-seong, 홍재성

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Jung-woon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Jung-woon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Jung-woon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jung-woon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Jung-woon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Jung-woon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›