Lim Seon-ae-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Seon-ae-I (임선애)

Female
Birthdate: 1978/06/12

ContinuityDirectorScriptwriterStoryboard

Also known as: Lim Sun-ae

Other people with the same Korean name (임선애): • Yim Sun-ae (1969/12/29, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Seon-ae-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Seon-ae-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Seon-ae-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Seon-ae-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Seon-ae-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Seon-ae-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›