Luhan

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Luhan (鹿晗)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/04/20

ActorSinger

Also known as: Lu Han, 루한, EXO, EXO-M

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Luhan
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Luhan
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Luhan
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Luhan
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Luhan
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Luhan
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›