Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Moon Geun-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Moon Geun-young (문근영)

Female
Birthdate: 1987/05/06

Stage actor/actressActressDirector

Also known as: Moon Geun-yeong, Mun Geun-young, Mun Geun-yeong

Links

Moon Geun-young
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Moon Geun-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Moon Geun-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Moon Geun-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Moon Geun-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Moon Geun-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free