Moon Jung-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Moon Jung-suk (문정숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1927/03/12~2000/03/01

Actress

Also known as: Mun Jeong-suk, Moon Jeong-sook, Moon Jung-sook, Moon Jeong-suk

Moon Jung-suk is the brother of Yang Taek-jo.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Moon Jung-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Moon Jung-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Moon Jung-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Moon Jung-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Moon Jung-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›