Nam Jeong-im

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Jeong-im (남정임)

Female
Birthdate: 1945/07/21~1992/09/02

Actress

Also known as: Nam Jung-im, Lee Min-ja, 이민자

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Nam Jeong-im
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Nam Jeong-im
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Nam Jeong-im
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Jeong-im
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›