Nam Sung-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Sung-jin (남성진)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/12/31

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Nam Seong-jin, Nam Ji-heon, 남지헌

Link

Nam Sung-jin is the husband of Kim Ji-young and the son of Kim Yong-rim and Nam Il-woo.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Nam Sung-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Nam Sung-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Nam Sung-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Sung-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Nam Sung-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Nam Sung-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›