No Zin-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

No Zin-soo (노진수)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/03/09

Art direction departmentProduction departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorScenario teamMartial arts teamEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Noh Jin-soo, James Noh

Links

Graduated from Yeungnam University as a Korean Literature major. He participated in "Bloody Beach" (directed by Kim In-soo) as a screenwriter, and also has field experience. He was the assistant director of "Asako in Ruby Shoes" (directed by E. J-yong), and took part in the production of "Tell Me Something" ( directed by Jang Yoon-hyeon). "Da capo" is his First Feature.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

No Zin-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

No Zin-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

No Zin-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

No Zin-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

No Zin-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

No Zin-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›