Oh Jong-hyuk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Jong-hyuk (오종혁)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/02/16

Musical actor/ressActorSinger

Also known as: Oh Jong-hyeok, OJ, Click-B, 클릭비

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh Jong-hyuk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh Jong-hyuk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh Jong-hyuk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Jong-hyuk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh Jong-hyuk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh Jong-hyuk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›