Oh Young-shil

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Young-shil (오영실)

Female
Birthdate: 1965/01/30

ActressMCAnnouncerTV presenter

Also known as: Oh Young-sil, Oh Yeong-sil, Oh Yeong-shil

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh Young-shil
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh Young-shil
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh Young-shil
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Young-shil
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh Young-shil
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh Young-shil
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›