Oh Yu-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Yu-jin (오유진)

Female
Birthdate: 2000/12/22

Actress

Also known as: Oh Yoo-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (오유진): • Oh Yoo-jin (1981/11/20, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Oh Yoo-jin-I (Female, Actress)• Oh Yoo-jin-II (Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)• Oh Yu-jin-III (1999/07/23, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh Yu-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh Yu-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh Yu-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Yu-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh Yu-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh Yu-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›