Ok Ja-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ok Ja-yeon (옥자연)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/12/19

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Ok Ja-yun

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ok Ja-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ok Ja-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ok Ja-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ok Ja-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ok Ja-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ok Ja-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›