Olltii

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Olltii (올티)

Male
Birthdate: 1996/01/02

ActorSinger

Also known as: Jung Woo-sung, 정우성, Jung Woo-seong, Jeong Woo-sung, Jeong Woo-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Olltii
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Olltii
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Olltii
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Olltii
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Olltii
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›