Park Gyu-ri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Gyu-ri (박규리)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/05/21

ActressSinger

Also known as: Park Gyuri, Kara, Park Gyoo-ri-I, 카라, Park Gyu-lee

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박규리): • Park Gyoo-ri (1994/04/01, Female, Actress)• Park Gyoo-ri-I (1978/07/04, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Gyu-ri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Gyu-ri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Gyu-ri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Gyu-ri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Gyu-ri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Gyu-ri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›