Park Jee-youn

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jee-youn (박지연)

Female
Birthdate: 1974

AnimationAssistant directorTrailerCharacter designArt director / Production designer / Set designCinematographerLayoutEditorOriginal painting / Picture / DrawingDirectorScriptwriterStoryboard

Also known as: Park Ji-yeon-I

Other people with the same Korean name (박지연): • Park Ji-yeon (1980/03/17, Female, Actress)• Park Ji-yeon-I (1988/05/14, Female, Musical actor/ress, Actress)• Park Ji-yeon-II (1984/08/22, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Park Ji-yeon-III (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Jee-youn
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Jee-youn
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jee-youn
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Jee-youn
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Jee-youn
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›