Park Jung-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-ah (박정아)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/02/24

ActressSinger

Also known as: Park JungA, Park Jung-A, Park Jeong-ah, Jewelry, 쥬얼리, Enzo.B

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박정아): • Park Jeong-ah-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Jung-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Jung-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Jung-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Jung-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Jung-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›