Park Ji-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Ji-soo (박지수)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/07/22

Actress

Also known as: Riley Jisoo Park

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박지수): • Park Ji-soo-I (1985/07/10, Female, Actress, Stage/musical director)• Park Ji-su (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Ji-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Ji-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Ji-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Ji-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Ji-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Ji-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›