Park Jung-ja

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-ja (박정자)

Female
Birthdate: 1942/03/12

Stage actor/actressActressVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Park Jeong-ja

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Jung-ja
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Jung-ja
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Jung-ja
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-ja
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Jung-ja
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Jung-ja
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›