Stream CHEER UP Now on KOCOWA
Park Myung-shin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Myung-shin (박명신)

Female
Birthdate: 1964/03/28

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Park Myeong-sin, Park Myeong-shin, Park Myung-sin

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (박명신): • Park Myung-shin-I (Female, Actress)

Advertisement

Park Myung-shin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Myung-shin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Myung-shin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Myung-shin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Myung-shin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Myung-shin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads