Park Nou-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Nou-sik (박노식)

Male
Birthdate: 1930/02/04~1995/04/03

Production departmentStage actor/actressActorDirector

Also known as: Park No-sik, Park No-shik

Park Nou-sik is the father of Park Jun-gyu and the grandfather of Park Joon-hyuk.

Other people with the same Korean name (박노식): • Park No-shik (1971/05/18, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Nou-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Nou-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Nou-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Nou-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›