Park So-yi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park So-yi (박소이)

Female
Birthdate: 2012/03/12

Actress

Also known as: Park So-i, Park Soi, Park Soy

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park So-yi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park So-yi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park So-yi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park So-yi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park So-yi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park So-yi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›