Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Park Sojin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Sojin (박소진)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/05/21

ActressSinger

Also known as: So Jin, 소진, Park So-jin, Park Sojin, 걸스데이, Girl's Day

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박소진): • Park So-jin (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)

Park Sojin
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Park Sojin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Sojin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Sojin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Sojin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Sojin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free