Park Yong-ju

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Yong-ju (박영주)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/12/27

Assistant directorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Park Yeong-joo

Other people with the same Korean name (박영주): • Park Yeong-joo (Male, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Yong-ju
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Yong-ju
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Yong-ju
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Yong-ju
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Yong-ju
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Yong-ju
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›