RM

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

RM (RM)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/09/12

ActorSingerComposerLyricistMusic producer

Also known as: Rap Monster, Kim Nam-joon, 김남준, BTS, Bangtan Boys, 방탄소년단, Runch Randa

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

RM
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

RM
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

RM
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

RM
📹 Videos
More

More ›

RM
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

RM
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›