Rain

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Rain (비)

Male
Birthdate: 1982/06/25

Music departmentActorSinger

Managament company (where to write): J.Tune Entertainment (제이튠엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Bi, Jung Ji-hoon, 정지훈, Jeong Ji-hoon, Jeong Ji-hun, SSAK3, 싹쓰리

Links

Rain is the husband of Kim Tae-hee.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Rain
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Rain
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Rain
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Rain
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Rain
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Rain
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›