Ryu Jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ryu Jin (류진)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/11/16

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Blue Dragon Entertainment (블루드래곤엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Ryoo Jin, Im Yoo-jin, 임유진

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ryu Jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ryu Jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ryu Jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ryu Jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ryu Jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ryu Jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›