Sawoo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Sawoo (사우)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/01/29

ActorSinger

Also known as: Jeong Ho-yeong, 정호영, K2P, Korea King Power

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Sawoo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Sawoo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Sawoo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Sawoo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Sawoo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Sawoo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›