Seo Han-sol

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Han-sol (서한솔)

Male
Birthdate: 1991

Director

Also known as: Seo Hansol

Seo Han-sol was born in Daegu in 1991. After graduating from the history department at Sungkyunkwan University, he entered the Graduate School of Film Contents at Dankook University in 2018. He co-directed his feature debut film Short Vacation with Kwon Min-pyo.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seo Han-sol
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Han-sol
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Han-sol
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Han-sol
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Han-sol
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //