Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Seo Yi-sook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Yi-sook (서이숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1967/10/25

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Seo Lee-sook, Seo I-sook

Links

Seo Yi-sook
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Yi-sook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Yi-sook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Yi-sook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Yi-sook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Seo Yi-sook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free