Seo Taiji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Taiji (서태지)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/02/21

Production departmentActorSingerProducerDirector

Also known as: Seo Tae-ji, Seo Tai-ji, 정현철, Jeong Hyeon-cheol, Seo Taiji Band, 서태지밴드

Links

Seo Taiji is the husband of Lee Eun-sung.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seo Taiji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Taiji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Taiji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Taiji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Taiji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›