Shim Dal-gi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Dal-gi (심달기)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/06/12

Production departmentDirecting departmentActress

Also known as: Sim Dal-gi

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shim Dal-gi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shim Dal-gi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shim Dal-gi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Dal-gi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shim Dal-gi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shim Dal-gi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›