Shim Yi-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Yi-young (심이영)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/01/31

Actress

Also known as: Sim Yi-young, Sim I-yeong, Sim Yi-yeong, 김진아, Kim Jin-ah, Sim Ee-yeong

Links

Shim Yi-young is the wife of Choi Won-young.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shim Yi-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shim Yi-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shim Yi-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Yi-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shim Yi-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shim Yi-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›