Watch Exclusives Korean Dramas on KOCOWA
Shin Ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Ji (신지)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/11/18

ActressSinger

Also known as: Shin-ji, Sinji, Lee Ji-seon, Lee Ji-sun, 이지선, Koyote, 코요태, The Shinbi 더 신비

Links

Advertisement

Shin Ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Ji
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads