Shin Min-a

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Min-a (신민아)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/04/05

Music departmentActress

Also known as: Shin Min-ah, Mina Shin, Sin Min-ah, Shin Mina, Yang Min-ah, 양민아

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Min-a
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Min-a
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Min-a
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Min-a
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Min-a
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Min-a
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›