Shin Sung-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Sung-woo (신성우)

Male
Birthdate: 1968/07/26

Musical actor/ressActorSingerScore composerProfessor

Also known as: Sin Seong-woo, Sin Dong-ryoon, 신동륜, Sin Dong-yoon, 신동윤

Links

Education Chung-Ang University - Sculpture

Variety show
Roommate (SBS, 2014) - season 1 cast member

Musical theatre
Dracula (1998)
Rock Hamlet (2000)
Rock of Ages (2010)[8]
Jack the Ripper (2011-2014)[9][10]
The Three Musketeers (2011-2014)
Mozart, the Rock Opera (2012)

Advertisement

Shin Sung-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Sung-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Sung-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Sung-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Sung-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Sung-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads