Shin Yeon-shick

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Yeon-shick (신연식)

Male
Birthdate: 1976

Production departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationComposerLyricistProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Shin Yeon-shik, Shin Yun-shik, Sin Yeon-sik

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Yeon-shick
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Yeon-shick
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shin Yeon-shick
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Yeon-shick
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Yeon-shick
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Yeon-shick
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›