Shownu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shownu (셔누)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/06/18

ActorSinger

Also known as: Son Hyun-woo, 손현우, MONSTA X, 몬스타엑스, Nu Boyz, NUBOYZ, 누보이즈

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shownu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shownu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shownu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shownu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shownu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shownu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›