So Jae-ick

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

So Jae-ick (소재익)

Male
Birthdate: 1968/__/__

ActorDirector

Also known as: So Jae-ik

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

So Jae-ick
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

So Jae-ick
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

So Jae-ick
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

So Jae-ick
📹 Videos
More

More ›

So Jae-ick
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

So Jae-ick
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›