So Ju-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

So Ju-yeon (소주연)

Female
Birthdate: 1993/12/31

ActressModel

Also known as: So Joo-yeon, So Ju-yun, So Joo-yun

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

So Ju-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

So Ju-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

So Ju-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

So Ju-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

So Ju-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

So Ju-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //