So Yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

So Yeon (소연)

Female
Birthdate: 1973/12/10

Musical actor/ressActressVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Ahn So-yeon, 안소연, Soyeon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (소연): • Soyeon (1987/10/05, Female, Actress, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

So Yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

So Yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

So Yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

So Yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

So Yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›