SonFeya

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

SonFeya (손비야)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/08/22

Stage actor/actressActressSinger

Also known as: 孙菲雅, sonfeya, Feya, Yeo Min-jung, Kim Min-jeong, 김민정, Yeo Min-jeong, 여민정, Son Bi-ya

Links

Formerly known as Yeo Min-jung

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

SonFeya
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

SonFeya
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

SonFeya
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

SonFeya
📹 Videos
More

More ›

SonFeya
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

SonFeya
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›