Sung Ji-ru

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Sung Ji-ru (성지루)

Male
Birthdate: 1968/10/16

ActorTheme song

Also known as: Seong Ji-roo, Sung Ji-roo, Seong Ji-ru

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Sung Ji-ru
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Sung Ji-ru
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Sung Ji-ru
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Sung Ji-ru
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Sung Ji-ru
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Sung Ji-ru
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›