Um Jong-sun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Um Jong-sun (엄종선)

Male
Birthdate: 1946/02/25

DirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Uhm Jong-sun, Eom Jong-sun, Eom Jong-seon, Uhm Jong-seon

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Um Jong-sun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Um Jong-sun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Um Jong-sun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Um Jong-sun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Um Jong-sun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›