Woong Gi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Woong Gi (웅기)

Male
Birthdate: 2002/04/23

Actor

Also known as: TO1, TOO, 티오오, Cha Woong-gi, 차웅기, Cha Jae-dol, 차재돌

Links

Formerly known as Cha Jae-dol (차재돌)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Woong Gi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Woong Gi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Woong Gi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Woong Gi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Woong Gi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›